lichess.org

5ème étape championnat NAQ Team Battle

1Poitiers-Migné62+45+40+34+25+23229
2LEC Echiquier Limousin42+39+32+27+26+25191
3AGJA-Echiquier d'Aquitaine41+36+27+26+25+24179
4EHIV Pau Tournois32+32+31+28+27+27177
5Tresses et Côteaux Bordelais51+33+27+23+22+17173
6Echiquier Montois50+46+19+18+16+14163
7USB-BORDEAUX ECHECS35+33+26+22+18+18152
8Echiquier Agenais26+24+23+23+22+22140
9Equipe Niort34+34+23+22+20+6139
10Échiquier Poitevin de Buxerolles28+26+26+25+15+14134
11LTA31+26+21+19+17+16130
12Echiquier Bordelais31+25+20+19+16+16127
13Échiquier rochefortais22+22+21+16+15+14110
14CYRANO BERGERAC28+21+16+15+1494
15Brive Cavalier Gaillard21+20+17+12+12+1092
16Cognac31+14+13+12+12+890
17FOULAYRONNES-ECHECS26+16+16+15+9+890
18Bordeaux ASPOM Échecs39+22+20+889
19Aviron Bayonnais Echecs20+19+16+16+8+887
20LTDM TEAM 222+22+16+12+12+286
21Marennes - Oléron31+23+1266
22Échiquier club créonnais18+17+13+8+4+363
23echiquiercouronnais18+13+1243
24C3 - Couzeix Chess Club16+12+1139
25La Rochelle18+12+838
26Saintes18+1028
27Echiquier Pau Berlioz6+511
28Club SICSBT ECHECS0
29Defi de Meyssac0
30French Bressuire team0
31CEPB Tournois0