lichess.org

Lichess Liga 7A Team Battle

1Schach-Club Kreuzberg e. V.53+35+30+24+20+20+11193
2Team Bruvis30+29+20+17+16+15+13140
3SG Ennepe-Ruhr Süd28+27+19+18+18+13+11134
4Nokia Chess Club33+24+16+16+12+11+9121
5TEAM HABANA SELECTIVO31+24+20+18+15+7+4119
6Schachklub Germering e.V.18+18+17+16+16+15+13113
7SG Solingen46+41+15+0102
8Combinado Formoseño26+23+15+10+9+6+695
9Nkwe School of Chess19+17+15+8+6+6+475
10Arab World Team11+10+8+6+4+4+346
Reconnecting