lichess.org

Metz Fischer • Tournaments

Upcoming tournaments

Completed tournaments

Damjanović Arena10+3 • Rapid • Rated • 1h 30mInner team
3
Williams4+2 • Blitz • Rated1 rounds swiss
2
Wittek Arena10+3 • Rapid • Rated • 1h 30mInner team
7
Furman4+2 • Blitz • Rated3 rounds swiss
5
del Corral4+2 • Blitz • Rated1 rounds swiss
2
Kazantsev Arena10+3 • Rapid • Rated • 1h 30mInner team
3
Cozio Arena10+3 • Rapid • Rated • 1h 30mInner team
7
Ciocâltea4+2 • Blitz • Rated1 rounds swiss
2
Zhao4+2 • Blitz • Rated3 rounds swiss
4
Zuckerman Arena10+3 • Rapid • Rated • 1h 30mInner team
4
Gilg Arena10+3 • Rapid • Rated • 1h 30mInner team
9
Kupreichik4+2 • Blitz • Rated7 rounds swiss
8
Tolush4+2 • Blitz • Rated5 rounds swiss
7
Cvitan Arena10+3 • Rapid • Rated • 1h 30mInner team
11
Nakamura Arena10+3 • Rapid • Rated • 1h 30mInner team
12
Korobov4+2 • Blitz • Rated5 rounds swiss
5
Robatsch4+2 • Blitz • Rated5 rounds swiss
6
Alexander Arena10+3 • Rapid • Rated • 1h 30mInner team
11
Porges Arena10+3 • Rapid • Rated • 1h 30mInner team
12
Lazarević4+2 • Blitz • Rated3 rounds swiss
5
Mattisons4+2 • Blitz • Rated6 rounds swiss
9
von Gottschall Arena10+3 • Rapid • Rated • 1h 30mInner team
11
Fressinet Arena10+3 • Rapid • Rated • 1h 30mInner team
15
Skripchenko4+2 • Blitz • Rated6 rounds swiss
9
Kozlovskaya4+2 • Blitz • Rated3 rounds swiss
4
Romanovsky Arena10+3 • Rapid • Rated • 1h 30mInner team
10
Lundin Arena10+3 • Rapid • Rated • 1h 30mInner team
10
Taubenhaus4+2 • Blitz • Rated3 rounds swiss
6
Suttles4+2 • Blitz • Rated3 rounds swiss
6
Gelashvili Arena10+3 • Rapid • Rated • 1h 30mInner team
9
Gelfand Arena10+3 • Rapid • Rated • 1h 30mInner team
12
Gelashvili4+2 • Blitz • Rated1 rounds swiss
2
Ehlvest4+2 • Blitz • Rated4 rounds swiss
7
Korobov Arena10+3 • Rapid • Rated • 1h 30mInner team
10
Nunn4+2 • Blitz • Rated2 rounds swiss
4
Thionville E. vs Metz Fischer Team Battle7+5 • Rapid • Rated • 1h 40m2 teams battle
41
Dufresne4+2 • Blitz • Rated3 rounds swiss
5
Lombardy Arena10+3 • Rapid • Rated • 1h 30mInner team
10
Fatalibekova Arena10+3 • Rapid • Rated • 1h 30mInner team
10
Loyd4+2 • Blitz • Rated3 rounds swiss
5
Boden4+2 • Blitz • Rated7 rounds swiss
10
Petrosian Arena10+3 • Rapid • Rated • 1h 30mInner team
12
Anderssen Arena10+3 • Rapid • Rated • 1h 30mInner team
15
Janowski4+2 • Blitz • Rated9 rounds swiss
10
Silman4+2 • Blitz • Rated7 rounds swiss
8
Láznička Arena10+3 • Rapid • Rated • 1h 30mInner team
11
Smirin Arena10+3 • Rapid • Rated • 1h 30mInner team
9
Petrov4+2 • Blitz • Rated4 rounds swiss
5
Ivanchuk4+2 • Blitz • Rated5 rounds swiss
6
Matulović Arena10+3 • Rapid • Rated • 1h 30mInner team
9
Gelashvili Arena10+3 • Rapid • Rated • 1h 30mInner team
12
Filip4+2 • Blitz • Rated4 rounds swiss
6
Speelman4+2 • Blitz • Rated4 rounds swiss
6
Smejkal Arena10+3 • Rapid • Rated • 1h 30mInner team
7
FM AchilleTalon Arena10+3 • Rapid • Rated • 1h 30mInner team
9
Tarrasch4+2 • Blitz • Rated5 rounds swiss
7
XP Masters Team Battle3+2 • Blitz • Rated • 1h 30m12 teams battle
177
Bētiņš Arena10+3 • Rapid • Rated • 1h 30mInner team
10
Karpov4+2 • Blitz • Rated3 rounds swiss
4
Selenus4+2 • Blitz • Rated3 rounds swiss
4
Reconnecting