1 | Ajedrez Fuentenueva | 24+22+22+21+18 | 107 |
2 | IES SIERRA MAGINA HUELMA | 28+24+20+20+15 | 107 |
3 | AulaDJaque IES Nicolás Salmerón Alonso (Almería) | 22+22+20+20+20 | 104 |
4 | IES Salmedina (Chipiona) | 24+23+20+20+16 | 103 |
5 | IES_RAMON_Y_CAJAL_FUENGIROLA | 23+21+20+20+16 | 100 |
6 | Recreo Rábida | 22+22+19+19+18 | 100 |
7 | Alhadrapower | 22+20+20+20+17 | 99 |
8 | IESLA_2023 | 30+21+16+13+12 | 92 |
9 | ALMENARAENJAQUE-ESO | 19+19+18+18+18 | 92 |
10 | Team Campoamor | 22+19+18+16+16 | 91 |
11 | IESJACARANDABRENES_23 | 20+19+18+17+16 | 90 |
12 | IES MARGARITA SALAS T BENAGALBON | 20+18+18+15+14 | 85 |
13 | IESABDERA_SECUNDARIA_ | 31+20+13+12+8 | 84 |
14 | IES Antonio de Mendoza Torneo aula de jaque | 18+18+17+16+14 | 83 |
15 | IESJABALCUZ_SECUNDARIA | 20+18+16+15+12 | 81 |
16 | Picos del Guadiana | 22+16+15+14+14 | 81 |
17 | IESALFONSOXI_SECUNDARIA | 18+18+16+16+13 | 81 |
18 | IESSANNANTONIOBC_SECUNDARIA | 24+21+12+12+11 | 80 |
19 | IES LAS ENCINAS | 20+18+16+13+12 | 79 |
20 | IESCOSTADELSOL | 20+16+15+14+13 | 78 |
21 | Equipo II Torneo Interescolar IES Las Viñas Secundaria. | 19+17+15+14+12 | 77 |
22 | IESSANFELIPENERI_SECUNDARIA | 22+20+18+15+0 | 75 |
23 | IES_Estrella | 22+16+12+12+11 | 73 |
24 | IESGUADALQUIVIR_LORADELRÍO_SECUNDARIA | 17+14+14+13+13 | 71 |
25 | IESLITORAL_SECUNDARIA | 16+15+14+13+12 | 70 |
26 | IES Miguel de Cervantes (Granada) | 21+20+18+10+0 | 69 |
27 | IES. Felipe Solis | 20+17+12+10+8 | 67 |
28 | IESAZCONA_SECUNDARIA | 18+13+12+12+11 | 66 |
29 | IES_SALTES_SECUNDARIA | 17+16+14+10+8 | 65 |
30 | IES Los Ángeles | 15+14+13+12+10 | 64 |
31 | SAFA_LINARES_SECUNDARIA_BACHILLERATO | 15+13+12+11+11 | 62 |
32 | IES ANTONIO GALA ALHAURIN EL GRANDE 22 23 | 16+14+12+11+9 | 62 |
33 | IESLOSMANANTIALES_SECUNDARIA | 21+18+12+8+0 | 59 |
34 | IESELALMIJAR | 19+14+12+7+6 | 58 |
35 | IESALQUIAN_SECUNDARIA | 16+15+10+9+8 | 58 |
36 | IES_Gamonares | 14+13+11+11+8 | 57 |
37 | IES Torre Almenara (Mijas) | 14+13+11+10+9 | 57 |
38 | I.E.S.Cura Valera Ajedrez | 26+16+14+0 | 56 |
39 | CEIP "MAESTRO CARLOS SOLER" | 22+13+8+6+6 | 55 |
40 | LuzdeMar2014 | 17+11+10+9+8 | 55 |
41 | I.E.S-CERRO-DEL-VIENTO-EQUIPO-2023 | 32+22+0+0 | 54 |
42 | IES LAS VIÑAS (MORILES) | 13+10+10+10+10 | 53 |
43 | IES_TRAYAMAR_ESO_22-23 | 21+16+10+4 | 51 |
44 | FUENTEPIÑA2023 | 19+15+14+2+0 | 50 |
45 | IESELPALMERAL_SECUNDARIAYBACHILLERATO | 23+14+12 | 49 |
46 | IES AL-ÁNDALUS (ALMERÍA) | 16+14+8+6+4 | 48 |
47 | IES LAS FUENTEZUELAS | 19+16+10 | 45 |
48 | IESMaría Galiana_Secundaria | 22+16+6+0+0 | 44 |
49 | IES_TORREATALAYA | 16+10+9+9 | 44 |
50 | IES_Antonio_de_Ulloa | 14+12+9+5+2 | 42 |
51 | IES-CVR23 | 18+14+10+0 | 42 |
52 | IESVALLEDELGENAL | 10+9+8+7+7 | 41 |
53 | LOS PRADOS ESO 22.23 | 11+10+8+4+3 | 36 |
54 | GLADIADORES DEL IES ALYANUB_SECUNDARIA | 18+16+0 | 34 |
55 | Los panzones II | 18+15+0 | 33 |
56 | Infantes | 15+9+6+0+0 | 30 |
57 | CEIPLAGUIJARROSA_SECUNDARIA | 15+14+0 | 29 |
58 | IES SAN JERÓNIMO-SEVILLA | 16+12+0 | 28 |
59 | IESFGLCHURRIANA_SECUNDARIA | 19+8+0 | 27 |
60 | Universidad Laboral | 12+11+3+0+0 | 26 |
61 | Virgen de la Caridad Loja 2023 | 11+10+0 | 21 |
62 | ÍES Jaroso_Secundaria | 10+6+2+2+0 | 20 |
63 | Torneos aulaDjaque Andalucía | 13+7+0+0+0 | 20 |
64 | IES_JUANDEAREJULA | 18 | 18 |
65 | Don Quijote el Quinto | 11 | 11 |
66 | AjedrezYCaballero | 11 | 11 |
67 | IES Entresierras | 7+2+0 | 9 |
68 | IES.CAVALERI. | 0 | 0 |
69 | IESVCENTENARIO_SECUNDARIA | 0 | 0 |
70 | AULADJAQUE IES CARMEN DE BURGOS | | 0 |
71 | SALESIANOS_ESO | | 0 |
72 | IES_DIONISIO_T19M | | 0 |
73 | EP_HUERTAGRANDE_2º TORNEO AULADJAQUE | | 0 |
74 | CamposDeNijar | | 0 |
75 | Virgen del Carmen Secundaria | | 0 |
76 | Bosco Chess team | | 0 |