lichess.org

1. Trainingslager Team Battle

1Kitzus Team42+41+37+37+24+18+8+6+4+2219
2Die Schachpandas41+30+27+24+19+16+16+16+15+15219
3Senioren & Schnellschach Hochfranken/Bayern/Sachsen/Thüringe44+26+25+22+22+16+10+2+2+2171
4SV Markneukirchen trotzt Corona41+26+24+23+21+0135
5NightOfZeroFanClub70+21+20+6+1+0+0+0+0118
61. Halleiner Schachklub25+24+17+12+10+9+9+6+4+0116
7Heidenheimschweiz27+24+15+13+10+6+0+0+0+095
8Schach Legenden23+16+14+12+8+073
9KingZlatan fan club21+17+14+4+0+0+056
10Trainingslager10+8+8+8+0+0+0+0+0+034
11Schachkreisverband Hof Bayreuth Kulmbach3333
12Schachverein Dresden-Striesen17+10+027
13Fritzi_2003 Fan Club21+3+024
14Team Huschi10+8+0+0+0+018
15Mega Player5+05
16GM CORONAVIRUS TEAM2+0+0+0+02
17KBPL INDONESIA0+0+0+0+0+0+00
18Arab World Team0+0+0+00
19RetiLangweiler Fanclub0+00
20HOPPJO0+00
21Artem_0degov Fan Club00
22Thüringen0
Reconnecting