Accessibility: Enable blind mode
lichess
.org
Igraj
lichess.org
Kreiraj partiju
Arena turniri
Švicarski turniri
Simultanke
Problemi
Problemi
Sučelje zadataka
Puzzle Streak
Puzzle Storm
Puzzle Racer
Uči
Šahovske osnove
Vježbaj
Koordinate
Uči
Treneri
Gledaj
Prijenosi
Lichess TV
Partije u tijeku
Streameri
Video knjižnica
Zajednica
Igrači
Timovi
Forum
Blog
Alati
Ploča za analizu
Otvaranja
Uredi ploču
Uvezi partiju
Napredno pretraživanje
Donirajte
Prijavi se
Prijenosi turnira uživo
Round 5
LIVE
302
UzChess Cup 2024
June 6th - 14th | 10-player round-robin | Classical time control | Abdusattorov, Mamedyarov, Vidit, Rapport
Round 8
LIVE
111
FIDE World Junior Championship 2024
June 2nd - 13th | 11-round Swiss | Classical time control
Round 3
LIVE
29
Asian Youth Championships 2024
June 10th - 11th | 7-round Swiss | Rapid time control
Round 4
LIVE
3
Portuguese Senior Championship 2023-24
June 10th | 5-round Swiss | Rapid time control
Round 4
LIVE
Bangladeshi Championship 2024 Qualifier B
June 7th - 15th | 9-round Swiss | Classical time control
Round 5
Switzerland Team Championships SMM 2024
March 10th - October 13th | 10-team round-robin | Classical time control
Upcoming broadcasts
Round 1
Grand Prix Romania 2024
June 13th - 14th | 10-round Swiss | Rapid time control
Round 1
Slovak Championship 2024
June 14th - 22nd | 10-player Round Robin | Classical time control
Round 1
Silla International 2024
June 14th - 16th | 7-round Swiss | Classical time control
Round 1
Rotary Copou Iași 2024
June 15th | 7-round Swiss | Blitz time control
Round 1
Columbia Tunnelvision XXI
June 15th | 4-round Swiss | Rapid time control
Round 1
La Nuit des Échecs 2024 Blitz
June 15th | 2-player match | Blitz time control
Round 1
Llinars Open 2024
June 25th - July 3rd | 9-round Swiss | Classical time control
Round 1
3rd Father Cup
July 1st - 8th | 9-round Swiss | Classical time control
Round 1
2024 Sydney Championships
July 6th - 10th | 9-round Swiss | Classical time control
Round 1
Swiss Individual Championships 2024
July 13th - 21st | 10-player round-robin | Classical time control
Past broadcasts
2024 NSW Open
June 7th - 10th | 7-round Swiss | Classical time control
2024 Victorian Open
June 7th - 10th | 7-round Swiss | Classical time control
ACC Autumn Rapid 2024
May 27th - June 10th | 6-round Swiss | Rapid time control
Marshall Monthly FIDE Premier 2024
June 7th - 9th | 5-round Swiss | Classical time control
Colombian Intercolegiados Finals 2023
June 9th | 12-round Swiss | Blitz time control
Carolinas Classic 2024
June 7th - 9th | 5-round Swiss | Classical time control
Argentine Championship 2024 Semifinal
June 1st - 9th | 9-round Swiss | Classical time control
Guyana Championship 2024
June 1st - 9th | 10-player round-robin | Classical time control
Track&Field Experience IRT
June 8th - 9th | 5-round Swiss | Classical time control
Bremen & Lower Saxony Team Cup 2024
June 7th - 9th | 5-round Swiss | Classical time control
16th Ezequiel Martín Memorial
June 9th | 9-round Swiss | Rapid time control
Icelandic Championship 2024 Challenger
June 1st - 9th | 9-round Swiss | Classical time control
French Top 16 Club Championship 2024
May 30th - June 9th | 16-team competition | Classical time control
Swedish Women's Team Championship 2024
June 8th - 9th | 6-round Swiss for teams | Classical time control
Reinter Open 2024
June 7th - 9th | 7-round Swiss | Classical time control
Women's Bundesliga 2023/24
October 14th - June 9th | 12-team round-robin | Classical time control
Canarian Youth Championship 2024
June 7th - 9th | 7-round Swiss | Classical time control
Dos Hermanas 2024
June 8th | 8-round Swiss | Rapid time control
SixDays Budapest June 2024
June 3rd - 8th | 10-player round-robin | Classical time control
Teutopokal June 2024
June 7th | 12-player round-robin | Blitz time control
Next