Accessibility: Enable blind mode
lichess
.org
Spielen
lichess.org
Neue Partie
Arena-Turniere
Turniere nach Schweizer System
Simultanschach
Aufgaben
Aufgaben
Aufgabenübersicht
Puzzle Streak
Puzzle Storm
Puzzle Racer
Lernen
Grundlagen
Trainieren
Koordinaten
Studien
Trainer
Zuschauen
Übertragungen
Lichess TV
Laufende Partien
Streamer
Video-Bibliothek
Gemeinschaft
Spieler
Teams
Forum
Blog
Werkzeuge
Analysebrett
Eröffnungen
Stellung aufbauen
Partie importieren
Erweiterte Suche
Spenden
Einloggen
Live-Turnierübertragungen
Round 5
LIVE
315
UzChess Cup 2024
June 6th - 14th | 10-player round-robin | Classical time control | Abdusattorov, Mamedyarov, Vidit, Rapport
Round 8
LIVE
121
FIDE World Junior Championship 2024
June 2nd - 13th | 11-round Swiss | Classical time control
Round 3
LIVE
31
Asian Youth Championships 2024
June 10th - 11th | 7-round Swiss | Rapid time control
Round 4
LIVE
Bangladeshi Championship 2024 Qualifier B
June 7th - 15th | 9-round Swiss | Classical time control
Round 4
LIVE
Portuguese Senior Championship 2023-24
June 10th | 5-round Swiss | Rapid time control
Round 5
Switzerland Team Championships SMM 2024
March 10th - October 13th | 10-team round-robin | Classical time control
Upcoming broadcasts
Round 1
Grand Prix Romania 2024
June 13th - 14th | 10-round Swiss | Rapid time control
Round 1
Slovak Championship 2024
June 14th - 22nd | 10-player Round Robin | Classical time control
Round 1
Silla International 2024
June 14th - 16th | 7-round Swiss | Classical time control
Round 1
Rotary Copou Iași 2024
June 15th | 7-round Swiss | Blitz time control
Round 1
Columbia Tunnelvision XXI
June 15th | 4-round Swiss | Rapid time control
Round 1
La Nuit des Échecs 2024 Blitz
June 15th | 2-player match | Blitz time control
Round 1
Llinars Open 2024
June 25th - July 3rd | 9-round Swiss | Classical time control
Round 1
3rd Father Cup
July 1st - 8th | 9-round Swiss | Classical time control
Round 1
2024 Sydney Championships
July 6th - 10th | 9-round Swiss | Classical time control
Round 1
Swiss Individual Championships 2024
July 13th - 21st | 10-player round-robin | Classical time control
Past broadcasts
2024 NSW Open
June 7th - 10th | 7-round Swiss | Classical time control
2024 Victorian Open
June 7th - 10th | 7-round Swiss | Classical time control
ACC Autumn Rapid 2024
May 27th - June 10th | 6-round Swiss | Rapid time control
Marshall Monthly FIDE Premier 2024
June 7th - 9th | 5-round Swiss | Classical time control
Colombian Intercolegiados Finals 2023
June 9th | 12-round Swiss | Blitz time control
Carolinas Classic 2024
June 7th - 9th | 5-round Swiss | Classical time control
Argentine Championship 2024 Semifinal
June 1st - 9th | 9-round Swiss | Classical time control
Guyana Championship 2024
June 1st - 9th | 10-player round-robin | Classical time control
Track&Field Experience IRT
June 8th - 9th | 5-round Swiss | Classical time control
Bremen & Lower Saxony Team Cup 2024
June 7th - 9th | 5-round Swiss | Classical time control
16th Ezequiel Martín Memorial
June 9th | 9-round Swiss | Rapid time control
Icelandic Championship 2024 Challenger
June 1st - 9th | 9-round Swiss | Classical time control
French Top 16 Club Championship 2024
May 30th - June 9th | 16-team competition | Classical time control
Swedish Women's Team Championship 2024
June 8th - 9th | 6-round Swiss for teams | Classical time control
Reinter Open 2024
June 7th - 9th | 7-round Swiss | Classical time control
Women's Bundesliga 2023/24
October 14th - June 9th | 12-team round-robin | Classical time control
Canarian Youth Championship 2024
June 7th - 9th | 7-round Swiss | Classical time control
Dos Hermanas 2024
June 8th | 8-round Swiss | Rapid time control
SixDays Budapest June 2024
June 3rd - 8th | 10-player round-robin | Classical time control
Teutopokal June 2024
June 7th | 12-player round-robin | Blitz time control
Next