lichess.org

Lichess Liga 6C Team Battle

1SK Münster 193233+29+26+25+22+22+22+20199
2Würmsee & Würmtal Blitz38+29+28+27+24+22+16+13197
3SV Jedesheim40+32+22+21+19+18+18+16186
4Greifswalder Schachverein30+28+25+22+21+20+20+19185
5Schachklub Germering e.V.24+22+21+20+19+16+15+15152
6Rheydter Schachverein 192029+27+25+24+23+5+2135
7MateSmurf and friends27+22+18+17+14+12+12+10132
8Schach-Club Kreuzberg e. V.52+25+22+12+8+8+0+0127
9DrBergerBerger und Freunde24+22+22+12+3+2+2+087
10KBR CHESS CLUB31+12+11+6+262
Reconnecting