lichess.org

Lichess Liga 7C Team Battle

1EQUIPO DE AJEDREZ BOLIVAR PRIMERO51+40+27+27+20+17+16198
2Zaubi and Friends33+26+23+22+22+20+17163
3Schachklub Germering e.V.37+26+23+20+18+17+14155
4ГП-64 БЛИЦ32+28+26+20+18+13+11148
5Team Sachsen59+20+19+17+6+6+0127
6ChessHouseCocotexas29+25+23+20+14+3+2116
7GPN_club27+22+16+15+12+9+6107
8Frankfurter TV 186020+20+16+14+13+12+9104
9Lindenschach23+19+12+10+468
10Gauditruppe Bayern und Region14+13+12+10+6+5+464
Reconnecting