lichess.org

Soldevilla Internacional • Tournaments

Upcoming tournaments

Completed tournaments

Confraternidad Soldevilla 1 Arena2+1 • Bullet • Rated • 1h 30mInner team
21
EXPOCHESS - DJMA Paraguay 7 Team Battle3+2 • Blitz • Rated • 1h 30m10 teams battle
89
Día de los Estudiantes Arena2+1 • Bullet • Rated • 1h 30mInner team
29
Día Mundial de la Tolerancia 2 Arena2+1 • Bullet • Rated • 1h 30mInner team
26
EXPOCHESS - DJMA Paraguay 6 Team Battle3+2 • Blitz • Rated • 1h 30m13 teams battle
65
Octubre Rosa 2 Team Battle2+1 • Bullet • Rated • 1h5 teams battle
62
Día Mundial del Docente Arena2+2 • Blitz • Rated • 2hInner team
11
Homenaje a Mercedes Sosa Arena2+1 • Bullet • Rated • 45mInner team
8
Homenaje a Violeta Parra Arena2+1 • Bullet • Rated • 45mInner team
10
EXPOCHESS - DJMA Paraguay 5 Team Battle3+2 • Blitz • Rated • 1h 30m9 teams battle
59
II Homenaje a la Juventud Team Battle2+2 • Blitz • Rated • 1h5 teams battle
67
Bicentenario de Guatemala Team Battle3+2 • Blitz • Rated • 2h10 teams battle
97
II Torneo Santa Rosa de Lima Team Battle2+2 • Blitz • Rated • 1h7 teams battle
63
EXPOCHESS - DJMA Paraguay 4 Team Battle3+2 • Blitz • Rated • 1h 30m9 teams battle
69
Día del Niño Team Battle2+1 • Bullet • Rated • 1h6 teams battle
50
Día del Niño Arena3+2 • Blitz • Rated • 3h 30mInner team
38
Fundación de Asunción Arena3+2 • Blitz • Rated • 1h 30mInner team
25
Bicentenario del Perú Team Battle3+2 • Blitz • Rated • 1h 30m14 teams battle
207
EXPOCHESS - DJMA Paraguay 3 Team Battle3+2 • Blitz • Rated • 1h 30m9 teams battle
113
Día Mundial del Ajedrez Team Battle2+2 • Blitz • Rated • 3h 30m11 teams battle
55
Nelson Mandela Team Battle3+2 • Blitz • Rated • 1h 30m4 teams battle
46
Liga Union Americana Sub-2000 Team Battle3+2 • Blitz • Rated • 1h 30m8 teams battle
77
Liga Union Americana Sub-1700 Team Battle3+2 • Blitz • Rated • 1h 30m7 teams battle
34
Aniversario del Colegio Ávila Team Battle3+2 • Blitz • Rated • 1h7 teams battle
147
EXPOCHESS - DJMA Paraguay 2 Team Battle3+2 • Blitz • Rated • 1h 30m10 teams battle
170
Día de la Paz del Chaco3+2 • Blitz • Rated11 rounds swiss
65
Aniversario de Lambaré Team Battle3+2 • Blitz • Rated • 1h 30m5 teams battle
76
Día Mundial sin Tabaco Team Battle3+2 • Blitz • Rated • 1h7 teams battle
180
EXPOCHESS - DJMA Paraguay 1 Team Battle3+2 • Blitz • Rated • 1h 30m10 teams battle
78
Independencia del Paraguay3+2 • Blitz • Rated11 rounds swiss
127
Día del Maestro Team Battle3+2 • Blitz • Rated • 1h9 teams battle
88
Feria Virtual Día del Libro Team Battle3+2 • Blitz • Rated • 1h8 teams battle
111
Día Mundial de la Tolerancia3+2 • Blitz • Rated11 rounds swiss
91
Homenaje a la Juventud3+2 • Blitz • Rated11 rounds swiss
111
Torneo Santa Rosa de Lima3+2 • Blitz • Rated11 rounds swiss
125
Torneo Independencia del Perú3+2 • Blitz • Rated9 rounds swiss
100
Reconnecting