lichess.org

Club de Ajedrez Huánuco • Tournaments

Completed tournaments

BATALLA CAMPAL CONTRA COVID-19 Team Battle3+0 • Blitz • Rated • 1h10 teams battle
196
Eljanov Arena10+5 • Rapid • Rated • 1h 30mInner team
19
Semifinal Team Battle3+0 • Blitz • Rated • 1h8 teams battle
105
XV MASTERCHESS ARL 1era DIV Team Battle3+0 • Blitz • Rated • 1h 10m10 teams battle
136
Domingo Lento Team Battle10+0 • Rapid • Rated • 1h 30m10 teams battle
90
V Liga Premier CDAH Team Battle5+3 • Blitz • Rated • 1h 30m10 teams battle
41
V Liga A CDAH Team Battle5+3 • Blitz • Rated • 1h 30m6 teams battle
22
Torneo Sábado LDDAS VI Team Battle3+0 • Blitz • Rated • 1h10 teams battle
119
VI INTERCLUBES LIG DE SEGUNDA Team Battle3+2 • Blitz • Rated • 1h 30m10 teams battle
112
Petrov Arena10+5 • Rapid • Rated • 1h 30mInner team
18
Gurvich Arena10+5 • Rapid • Rated • 1h 30mInner team
9
XIV MASTERCHESS ARL Team Battle3+0 • Blitz • Rated • 1h 10m10 teams battle
147
IV Liga A CDAH Team Battle5+3 • Blitz • Rated • 1h 20m5 teams battle
14
IV Liga Premier CDAH Team Battle5+3 • Blitz • Rated • 1h 30m10 teams battle
59
Campeonato Internacional G4 Team Battle3+0 • Blitz • Rated • 1h 30m10 teams battle
156
XI INTERCLUBES LI DE PRIMERA Team Battle3+2 • Blitz • Rated • 1h 30m10 teams battle
93
II Cup Pillcomarca Stefano21003+0 • Blitz • Rated13 rounds swiss
96
Bullet Chess Team Battle Team Battle2+1 • Bullet • Rated • 1h10 teams battle
195
XIII MasterChess ARL Team Battle3+0 • Blitz • Rated • 1h 10m10 teams battle
126
III Liga A CDAH Team Battle5+3 • Blitz • Rated • 1h 30m10 teams battle
39
IX INTERCLUBES LIG PREMIER Team Battle3+2 • Blitz • Rated • 1h 30m10 teams battle
137
Nedeljković Arena10+5 • Rapid • Rated • 1h 40mInner team
14
Multipiezas Arena3+2 • Blitz • Rated • 1hInner team
18
Día Internacional del Ajedrez Arena3+0 • Blitz • Rated • 1h 30mInner team
60
XII MASTERCHESS ARL Team Battle3+0 • Blitz • Rated • 1h 10m10 teams battle
146
AMATEUR E R3 SUPERCUP AMERIC Team Battle3+0 • Blitz • Rated • 1h10 teams battle
91
VIII INTERCLUBES LIG PREMIER Team Battle3+2 • Blitz • Rated • 1h 30m10 teams battle
134
Club de Ajedrez Huánuco Arena3+2 • Crazyhouse • Rated • 1hInner team
13
Altamirano Arena3+2 • Crazyhouse • Rated • 1hInner team
4
IIChess960 CDAH Arena3+2 • Chess960 • Rated • 1hInner team
13
XI MasterChess ARL Team Battle3+0 • Blitz • Rated • 1h 10m10 teams battle
138
Pillcomarca Stefano Sub 21003+0 • Blitz • Rated11 rounds swiss
63
3 cupos Internacional UNITY3+0 • Blitz • Rated11 rounds swiss
83
Reconnecting