lichess.org
Donate

Round 9 [Polonia Warszawa - LKSz GCKiP Czarna]

1 • Threshu •
  1. Fiszer, Bartosz - Chyzy, Jakub
  2. Krawczyk, Flawian - Bartodziej, Bartosz
  3. Niezhentsev, Kyrylo - Sowinski, Pawel
  4. Golis, Wiktor - Klim, Juliusz
  1. AAArmstark
  2. Threshu

Round 9 [VOTUM SA Polonia Wrocław - UKS Pionier Jastrzębie-Zdrój]

1 • Threshu •
  1. Demski, Michal - Raczek, Krzysztof
  2. Warchol, Kamil - Madej, Marek
  3. Perucki, Maciej - Radzimski, Antoni
  4. Lecki, Leonard - Ochedzan, Filip
  1. AAArmstark
  2. Threshu

Round 9 [HETMAN GKS Katowice - Klub Szachowy KTS Kalisz]

1 • Threshu •
  1. Cieslak, Patryk - Ugorek, Kacper
  2. Jedraszek, Pawel - Maslanka, Wojciech
  3. Brzezina, Piotr - Goralski, Mateusz
  4. Gora, Antoni - Brzezina, Pawel
  1. AAArmstark
  2. Threshu

Round 9 [MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok - UKS Czternastka I]

1 • Threshu •
  1. Karolczuk, Iwo - Janeczko, Jakub
  2. Zdybel, Przemyslaw - Backiel, Hubert
  3. Chiszko, Oskar - Iwan, Patryk
  4. Lobacz, Cezary - Wojtacha, Krzysztof
  1. AAArmstark
  2. Threshu

Round 9 [HETMAN KORONNY Trzebinia - KSz STILON Gorzów Wlkp.]

1 • Threshu •
  1. Meers, Hubert - Rog, Bartlomiej
  2. Jablonski, Wojciech - Zielonka, Adam
  3. Kraczek, Cezary - Rozanski, Mateusz
  4. Lewek, Jakub - Korszanski, Stanislaw
  1. AAArmstark
  2. Threshu

Round 9 [TG Mat - UKS Ognisko II Ciepłownia Rydułtowy]

1 • Threshu •
  1. Bochenek, Piotr - Niesporek, Franciszek
  2. Zimny, Karol - Czech, Emil
  3. Lisek, Adam - Lassak, Franciszek
  4. Karnowka, Kacper - Pisarski, Marek
  1. Threshu

Round 9 [KSz STILON II Gorzów Wlkp. - Gekon Nysa]

1 • Threshu •
  1. Lochinski, Pawel - Jablonski, Piotr
  2. Wilman, Jakub - Jablonski, Antoni
  3. Modzelan, Wojciech - Wilman, Maciej
  4. Kraska, Kacper - Kiecana, Ignacy
  1. Threshu

Round 9 [KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra - VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD Kielce]

1 • Threshu •
  1. Wiewiora, Mateusz - Serewa, Antoni
  2. Rzenca, Jerzy - Burda, Igor
  3. Bak, Patryk - Ozog, Bartosz
  4. Pasek, Aleksander - Cudyk, Oliwia
  1. Threshu

Round 9 [KS Korona Zakrzewo - GKSz Kornuty Gorlice]

1 • Threshu •
  1. Skrzypinski, Jan - Pulit, Kacper
  2. Penar, Marcin - Stachowiak, Bruno
  3. Jasinski, Bartlomiej - Balis, Sebastian
  4. Schiller, Marcin - Mucha, Wojciech
  1. Threshu

Round 9 [UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka - KSz Hetman Koszalin]

1 • Threshu •
  1. Marchewka, Kajetan - Bochniak, Franciszek
  2. Lonski, Aleksander - Jozwiak, Oliwier
  3. Chmielnicki, Michal - Jodlowski, Robert
  4. Wites, Adam - Fajks, Julian
  1. Threshu

Round 9 [HETMAN GKS Katowice II - Krakowski Klub Szachistów II]

1 • Threshu •
  1. Gorny, Tomasz - Sowa, Roch
  2. Wolak, Maciej - Gulinski, Maciej
  3. Smolinski, Wojciech - Wolak, Jan
  4. Kopia, Julian - Biela, Jan
  1. Threshu

Round 9 [Akademia Szachowa Gliwice - UKS Czternastka III]

1 • Threshu •
  1. Zmarzly, Wiktor - Jankowski, Franciszek
  2. Leszczewicz, Karol - Jania, Kamil
  3. Reterski, Wiktor - Ladon, Tymoteusz
  4. Wiekiera, Tomasz - Wasilewski, Mateusz
  1. Threshu

Round 9 [LZS CKTiS Biskupiec - Klub Szachowy "Czarny Koń " Rogi]

1 • Threshu •
  1. Panasiuk, Piotr - Semenowicz, Julian
  2. Rygiel, Kacper - Tanski, Wojciech
  3. Kopacki, Aleksander - Owczarek, Marcin
  4. Slys, Jan - Tanski, Jakub
  1. Threshu

Round 9 [LUKS Orient Sokółka -KU AZS Politechnika Poznańska]

1 • Threshu •
  1. Stupak, Bartosz - Siwek, Leon
  2. Broszkiewicz, Stanislaw - Businski, Jan
  3. Pieszko, Antoni - Wojciechowski, Szymon
  4. Sniedziewski, Emil - Toczylowski, Mateusz
  1. Threshu

Round 9 [Klub Szachowy Dwie Wieże Kraków - UMKS Na Pięterku Poznań]

1 • Threshu •
  1. Paprocki, Antoni - Nowicki, Bartosz
  2. Garwacki, Kornel - Herka, Jakub
  3. Bednarek, Jan - Nowicki, Franciszek
  4. Kurczewski, Borys - Zawisza, Alan
  1. Threshu

Round 9 [UKS Jedynka Bełchatów - Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN]

1 • Threshu •
  1. Stepinski, Piotr - Lechowski, Witold
  2. Czak, Dominik - Gawlik, Olivier
  3. Haladaj, Adam - Pelczarski, Wojciech
  4. Sonibare, Antoni - Szymczyk, Jan
  1. Threshu